Расписание и результаты матчей
первого круга чемпионата КФЛЛ - 2005

1-й тур
07.05 10:00 Дарница Healthgroup 1 : 4
07.05 12:00 Futera Украина 2 : 1
07.05 14:00 Дрегон Кимо ? : ?
07.05 16:00 SCIF Стена 2 : 1
07.05 18:00 Верес Обсилф 7 : 1
2-й тур
15.05 10:00 Дрегон Обсилф 0 : 4
15.05 12:00 Healthgroup Кимо 0 : 2
15.05 14:00 Футера SCIF 1 : 4
15.05 16:00 Стена Верес 4 : 3
15.05 18:00 Дарница Украина 1 : 2
3-й тур
21.05 Стена Дрегон 5 : 1
21.05 Футера Верес 0 : 5
21.05   SCIF Украина 0 : 2
21.05 Кимо Дарница 0 : 3
21.05 Обсилф Хелсгруп 0 : 3
4-й тур
28.05 Верес Украина 0 : 0
28.05 Дрегон Футера 4 : 1
28.05   Дарница SCIF 0 : 1
28.05 Кимо Обсилф 2 : 0
28.05 Хелсгруп Стена 1 : 3
5-й тур
04.06 Футера Кимо 2:0
04.06 Обсилф Стена 4:0
04.06 SCIF Дрегон 5:1
04.06 Дарница Верес 0:1
04.06 Украина Healthgroup 2:0
6-й тур
11.06 Футера Хелсгруп 2:0
11.06   SCIF Верес + : -
11.06 Стена Кимо 1:3
11.06 Украина Дрегон 5:2
11.06 Обсилф Дарница 1:6
7-й тур
18.06 10:00 Футера Обсилф 2:1
18.06 12:00 Кимо Украина 3:1
18.06 14:00  SCIF Хелсгруп 0 : 1
18.06 16:00 Стена Дарница 2:6
18.06 18:00 Верес Дрегон +:-
8-й тур
26.06 14:00  SCIF Кимо 2 : 4
25.06 17:00 Хелсгрупп Верес 0:1
25.06 19:00 Дарница Дрегон 4:0
26.06 10:00 Обсилф Украина ?-?
26.06 12:00 Футера Стена 3:1
9-й тур
02.07 10:00 Стена Украина 2:2
02.07 12:00 Футера Дарница 6:1
02.07 14:00  SCIF Обсилф 6 : 2
02.07 16:00 Кимо Верес 1:1
02.07 18:00 Хелсгрупп Дрегон 6:0
10-й тур
10.09 10:00 Верес Обсилф 3:0
10.09 12:00 Хелсы Дарница 3:0
10.09 14:00  SCIF Стена 1 : 0
10.09 16:00 Украина Футера 4:1
10.09 18:00 Кимо Дрегон 3:1
11-й тур
17.09 10:00 Верес Стена 3:1
17.09 12:00 Украина Дарница 3:1
17.09 14:00  SCIF Футера 1 : 2
17.09 16:00 Обсилф Дрегон 3:5
17.09 18:00 Кимо Хелсы 0:1
Турнирное положение команд
 
  И В Н П М О
Верес 11 7 2 2

24 - 7

23
Украина 11 7 2 2 27 - 12 23
SCIF 11 7 0 4

22 - 14

21

Футера 11 7 0 4 22 - 22 21

Кимо

10 6 1 3 18 - 12 19
Healthgroup 11 6 0 5 19 - 11 18
Дарница 11 4 0 7

23 - 21

12

Стена

11 3 1 7 20 - 29 10

Обсилф

11 2 0 9 16 - 39 6
Дрегон 10 2 0 8 14 - 36 6

 
Бомбардиры чемпионата
 

 Желтые и красные карточки
 

Наши Бомбардиры

Литвин  Литвин 3
Жека Жека 3
Макс Макс 3
Миха Миха 2
Бандаренко Банда 2
Милашин Мишутка 2
Могилей Veron 1
Зюк Зюк 1
Федоров Costa 1
Пострелко Buks 1
Вавилов Вил 1
Руль Rul' 1
Сема Сема 1